store banner

Vecia Becaria

Media Recensioni

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19551536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6165100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0033193,5360
config/load-modules0.2090110,360262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03351134,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.035611,314,9761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001420312,0400
config/load-db0.0773138,656786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01131582,7840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00771253,336262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00571183,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013156,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006623,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1040
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2472100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.138513,339,4643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0014133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026228,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01101126,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0081129,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.007012,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.105612,554,5762,621,440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02338490,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711514,496262,144
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0011117,7040
OBSERVER: log0.00711154,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,7840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00334150,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201131,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014180,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller1.1024100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008111,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_load0.12401112,376262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1146169,600262,144
layout/db_update: default0.9862100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9835100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_ace0.9820100
layout/db_update: marketplace_seller_displayseller0.9799100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9781100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_generate_xml0.001715920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_generate_blocks0.197517,552,6407,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00191127,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006854,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004854,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5440
BLOCK: root0.0013171,8000
BLOCK: head0.0013174,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033153,5920
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0012157,432262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0012157,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012166,0800
BLOCK: header0.0013166,9600
BLOCK: top.links0.0013169,368262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012168,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00341341,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.00301180,472262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0012157,8720
BLOCK: welcome0.0012165,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0013166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0018182,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00171102,0320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0012165,904262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012157,4080
BLOCK: currency0.0012269,0720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025292,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00117444,2240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00251236,5760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,240262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00201140,2720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00181139,968262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00141150,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181155,208262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00181166,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0013185,6720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,9600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181177,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0013167,5120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013169,680262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0012167,2000
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0008165,2480
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0009167,656262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0011165,5760
BLOCK: superdeals_dealsidebar_right0.0008183,1760
BLOCK: superdeals_bestsidebar_right0.0008183,576262,144
BLOCK: superdeals_mostviewedproduct_right0.0008183,5920
BLOCK: 0.0010168,8480
BLOCK: marketplace_displayseller0.097812,937,4243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Sellerprofile0.00032816,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004573,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00141439,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0027195,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040260121,200262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3303263,168,1602,883,584
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.026931,804,3121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011140,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000712683,016262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0053929157,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.199126809,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029820,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.00559222,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015194,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002211,5280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022284,6800
BLOCK: marketplace.bestsellingproducts0.0053135,7760
BLOCK: marketplace.allproducts0.0051135,6960
BLOCK: marketplace.map0.0051136,112262,144
BLOCK: marketplace.reviewandratings0.0050135,7120
BLOCK: marketplace.categories0.0050135,6960
BLOCK: marketplace.contactseller0.0051135,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0015167,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008144,0160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00133346,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_render0.7769100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0011114,224262,144
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0010111,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003503,1440
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.772414,998,5365,242,880
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05391377,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00964244,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00484923,336262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00294928,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0018126,9920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001112,5280
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/header.phtml0.060911,323,9521,310,720
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001215,0800
frontend/apptha/ace/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0024246,1920
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0039138,6720
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0046199,208262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001113,0000
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0024165,3280
frontend/apptha/ace/template/supermenu/topmenu.phtml0.02131381,256524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02376145,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03066123,8241,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02676282,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0005520,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006133,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00131032,4240
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/displayseller.phtml0.05081910,1281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0035172,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00022919,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0761191,602,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Mysql4_Sellerreview_Collection0.0003314,3760
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/bestsellingproducts.phtml0.287011,770,6161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02643278,0800
OBSERVER: inventory0.029119146,7120
OBSERVER: tax0.0086374,2480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0046353,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013163,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0181164,1520
locale/currency0.0164877,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0034144,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0032141,9600
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/allproducts.phtml0.1543161,848262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002614,0480
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/map.phtml0.0876113,4000
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/reviewandratings.phtml0.0123130,9440
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/categories.phtml0.0081114,1360
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/contactseller.phtml0.0029110,7120
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02811449,504262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.00921250,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0011278,6400
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001213,2720
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.00651161,376262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.0050130,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0016117,0240
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/aminvisiblecaptcha/captcha.phtml0.001113,6880