[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16782424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2993100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0041127,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0050193,5360
config/load-modules0.2661110,384262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05141134,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056211,324,7521,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006705,7200
config/load-db0.0806138,968524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01191583,7040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00821253,368262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601183,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014156,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0028144,7760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027133,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003241,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001101,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8385100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.172413,349,9923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0034134,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025126,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01711128,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0094129,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.007112,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.112912,555,7842,621,440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02187884,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03201519,960524,288
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0020118,3120
OBSERVER: marketplace0.004319,320262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01161156,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0041137,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020119,4320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00734152,1440
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001715,6720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221131,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0015180,976262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_create0.6542100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017111,4880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001517,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_create::layout_load0.13331110,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1231169,560262,144
layout/db_update: default0.5278100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5241100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_ace0.5224100
layout/db_update: marketplace_seller_create0.5206100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5189100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_create::layout_generate_xml0.001115920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_create::layout_generate_blocks0.123914,510,2804,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00181128,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006794,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004794,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003794,2640
BLOCK: root0.0021172,6640
BLOCK: head0.0028174,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0015168,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,2720
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0014157,6800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016157,7520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0015166,392262,144
BLOCK: header0.0017167,2560
BLOCK: top.links0.0024169,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0019168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01181343,936524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.00641182,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018158,1920
BLOCK: welcome0.0017165,5200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020166,6560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0035183,424262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00251102,7120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016166,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,704262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0018269,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0049294,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063923,5520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00491237,840524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0017157,5600
BLOCK: return_link0.00311140,9040
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00281140,592262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00281150,8640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00761158,224524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00301167,4880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0017185,9840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0022170,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0017173,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00351178,768262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0017167,8400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0022170,168262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0016167,5120
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0012165,5600
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0013167,9520
BLOCK: captcha0.0014165,888262,144
BLOCK: superdeals_dealsidebar_left0.0017183,9280
BLOCK: superdeals_bestsidebar_left0.0017184,1840
BLOCK: superdeals_mostviewedproduct_left0.0017183,9360
BLOCK: 0.0015168,6560
BLOCK: marketplace_form_register0.0024169,8960
BLOCK: customer.form.register.fields.before0.3981100
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0020168,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015144,3040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0013140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_create::layout_render0.3917100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0017115,8240
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0016112,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003422,5040
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/1column.phtml0.387015,318,3125,505,024
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06831384,056524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00924143,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001212,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00494123,2480
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00334127,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0043128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,8400
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/header.phtml0.194313,374,8323,407,872
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001515,4000
frontend/apptha/ace/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0036247,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0060197,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00604998,0160
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0061139,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001212,8960
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00921101,9840
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001513,3280
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0045166,7120
frontend/apptha/ace/template/supermenu/topmenu.phtml0.072611,086,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0019734,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001114,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013117,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0032141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00079160,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0311102350,016262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.025812155,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0059396,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0039326,912262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0006520,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0012134,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001116,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0020125,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.0057180,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001115,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01031766,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017166,0240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001411,9440
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/form/register.phtml0.05631818,824786,432
frontend/base/default/template/customer/widget/name.phtml0.03091339,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.0001107,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001101,0400
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04491587,400524,288
frontend/apptha/ace/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.01551253,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0019279,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001513,5920
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.01571294,992262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.0061130,712262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0023117,7040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/aminvisiblecaptcha/captcha.phtml0.001314,0160