Categorie
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17563648, emalloc: 16942336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6316100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0052128,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0113196,8800
config/load-modules0.2378110,744262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03611134,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.097411,341,0801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001619611,9680
config/load-db0.0850139,704524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02861586,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01411258,976262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01051187,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0025158,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0027145,0800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026133,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004372,2640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0842100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.178513,362,6243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0040134,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031126,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01721129,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0094129,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.007112,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.115812,564,6482,621,440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02217783,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03471522,352524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001218,0800
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0019118,3040
OBSERVER: marketplace0.004319,360262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01171156,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0040138,0400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0022119,5120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00754152,992262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001515,7120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00411132,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0023181,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_general_allcategories0.8932100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019111,5040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001717,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_general_allcategories::layout_load0.14201113,088262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1311171,992262,144
layout/db_update: default0.7600100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7560100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_ace0.7541100
layout/db_update: marketplace_general_allcategories0.7523100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7505100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_general_allcategories::layout_generate_xml0.001615920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_general_allcategories::layout_generate_blocks0.132114,435,6404,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00681130,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006754,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003754,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003754,1520
BLOCK: root0.0022172,1760
BLOCK: head0.0032175,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,9040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017168,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,1120
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0017157,6960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016157,784262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016166,4240
BLOCK: header0.0018167,2720
BLOCK: top.links0.0023169,7840
BLOCK: store_language0.0020168,808524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01201344,5440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.00761182,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018158,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0017165,5520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017166,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0036183,2240
BLOCK: footer0.00251102,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016166,200262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0017157,7360
BLOCK: currency0.0019269,3600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0091295,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00105331,9440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00501238,0400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0017157,592262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00281141,0560
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00281140,712262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00291150,9840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00761157,264524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00281167,5200
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0016186,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0022170,8480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0017173,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00351178,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0017167,8640
BLOCK: head_rss0.0023170,048262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0016167,5360
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0010165,5520
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0013167,952262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0016165,8560
BLOCK: superdeals_dealsidebar_left0.0018183,9760
BLOCK: superdeals_bestsidebar_left0.0020184,400262,144
BLOCK: superdeals_mostviewedproduct_left0.0019184,1440
BLOCK: 0.0017168,6880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022168,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017144,4000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0015140,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_general_allcategories::layout_render0.6145100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0018114,8320
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0017111,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003412,3920
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/1column.phtml0.609315,507,3365,767,168
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07061385,120524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01044143,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001212,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00544023,1280
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00374026,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0046128,3600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,8880
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/header.phtml0.199813,386,4963,407,872
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001615,6080
frontend/apptha/ace/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0038247,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003312,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0062197,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00551589,4320
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0062139,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001212,8880
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00921104,2400
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001513,3600
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0045166,6640
frontend/apptha/ace/template/supermenu/topmenu.phtml0.075711,089,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00265163,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012117,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0037249,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000712985,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004711539,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041218,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001306,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0086398,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0040326,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0013134,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001216,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0021125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.0060179,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001215,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00981766,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017166,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001411,9440
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/allcategories.phtml0.26881989,9361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002251,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2498252,080,6641,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0960252,050,224262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.128625470,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002251,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002244,6000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00412498,6160
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04621588,368524,288
frontend/apptha/ace/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.01561255,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0018279,3600
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001513,6400
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.01541293,512524,288
frontend/apptha/ace/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.0066130,7280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0024117,8560
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/aminvisiblecaptcha/captcha.phtml0.001414,0640