[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15504480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1842100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0037193,5360
config/load-modules0.2325110,360262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03631134,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.036611,314,9921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007645,3680
config/load-db0.0767138,664786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01121582,8560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831253,336262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00611183,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014156,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,1200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020133,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7890100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.149113,339,7762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0021133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031126,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01561126,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0113129,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.009712,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.109112,554,1842,621,440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02267985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01721514,408262,144
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0013117,7040
OBSERVER: log0.00701153,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,7520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314150,616262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211131,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014180,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.6282100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019111,3360
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001717,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.14121113,752262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1293171,416262,144
layout/db_update: default0.4968100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4926100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_ace0.4906100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.4886100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4863100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002215920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.118413,779,6803,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00661129,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006663,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003663,6400
BLOCK: root0.0021172,1600
BLOCK: head0.0028174,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032738,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017168,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043053,0640
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0015157,6800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016157,8800
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016166,3840
BLOCK: header0.0018167,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0023169,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0020168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01221343,504524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.00671181,912262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0020158,4400
BLOCK: welcome0.0019165,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020166,5920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0042183,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00271102,6400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0018166,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0019157,6800
BLOCK: currency0.0019167,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0057294,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063923,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00591237,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018157,5840
BLOCK: return_link0.00301140,880262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00301140,6240
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00311150,856262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00841158,688262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0025170,8160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0017173,4240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016167,8240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0024170,104262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0017167,4960
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0011165,5600
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0013167,976262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0016267,3760
BLOCK: 0.0017169,1520
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0020168,496262,144
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0018166,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0016144,3040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0014140,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.3621100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0013114,2080
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0012111,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003472,7200
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/1column.phtml0.357314,752,4084,980,736
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07151383,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01034143,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001412,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00564623,5760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00364628,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0046128,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001412,8400
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/header.phtml0.196413,391,5843,407,872
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001615,3920
frontend/apptha/ace/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0038246,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0063199,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00571491,2080
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0067139,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001212,8880
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00901101,840262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001513,3520
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0045166,8320
frontend/apptha/ace/template/supermenu/topmenu.phtml0.072411,088,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018734,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001414,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013120,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0032141,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00069160,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00438534,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038218,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0059396,800262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038326,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0006520,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0012134,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0019125,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.0056179,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001115,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01011766,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017166,496262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001311,9360
frontend/apptha/ace/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.02021281,560262,144
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml0.001112,0080
frontend/apptha/ace/template/persistent/remember_me_tooltip.phtml0.001112,8480
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04501541,000524,288
frontend/apptha/ace/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.01571254,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0018279,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001513,5920
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.01441247,160262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.0062130,504262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0023117,8480
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/aminvisiblecaptcha/captcha.phtml0.001814,0160