store banner

Agri Ardo

Media Recensioni

Coltivazione e vendita di zafferano puro in filamenti

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19834416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1185100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0040193,5360
config/load-modules0.2398110,360262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03541134,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.038911,315,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002024314,0880
config/load-db0.0788138,664786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01131582,5840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00811253,336262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00591183,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014156,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008744,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002382,2480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7120100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.154013,338,7283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0014133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026228,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01121126,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0080129,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.006912,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.118012,553,8402,621,440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02518490,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01991514,472262,144
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0012117,7040
OBSERVER: log0.00771154,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,7760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0016118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00404150,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251131,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0017180,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller1.5513100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0023111,4800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002117,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_load0.14151114,464262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1293171,384262,144
layout/db_update: default1.4175100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.4134100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_apptha_ace1.4114100
layout/db_update: marketplace_seller_displayseller1.4091100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4069100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_generate_xml0.002415920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_generate_blocks0.323617,602,9847,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00661130,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008854,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004854,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5280
BLOCK: root0.0021172,2480
BLOCK: head0.0030174,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,6000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018167,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033153,6560
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0016157,8080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0016157,7520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016166,3840
BLOCK: header0.0019167,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0022169,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0020168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01121343,512524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.00641182,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0018158,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0017165,5200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017166,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0035183,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00251102,6560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016166,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,680262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0018269,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0030293,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00159053,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.footer0.00541237,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018157,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00291140,952262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00291140,6320
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00301150,808262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00811158,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00311167,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0018185,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0025170,6960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0017173,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00361178,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018167,8400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0023170,600262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0016167,5120
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0010165,5600
BLOCK: sociallogin0.0012167,9520
BLOCK: captcha0.0015165,856262,144
BLOCK: superdeals_dealsidebar_right0.0017183,5200
BLOCK: superdeals_bestsidebar_right0.0017183,9440
BLOCK: superdeals_mostviewedproduct_right0.0018183,936262,144
BLOCK: 0.0014169,1360
BLOCK: marketplace_displayseller0.160512,959,4722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Sellerprofile0.00032816,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006693,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002342,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00251439,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0073197,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0065260122,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4724343,744,7523,145,728
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.045331,813,3441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0033141,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000812683,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058929157,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.268734840,9761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029820,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Rewrite_Catalog_Resource_Product_Collection0.01539224,960524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0076195,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002211,5040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020111,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0024284,9920
BLOCK: marketplace.bestsellingproducts0.0065135,8160
BLOCK: marketplace.allproducts0.0071135,712262,144
BLOCK: marketplace.map0.0064136,1920
BLOCK: marketplace.reviewandratings0.0061135,7280
BLOCK: marketplace.categories0.0061135,8000
BLOCK: marketplace.contactseller0.0059135,7680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0035168,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017144,176262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00274949,424262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::marketplace_seller_displayseller::layout_render1.0775100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0012114,2080
OBSERVER: productfilters_get_result0.0010111,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003503,1680
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.072815,220,0565,505,024
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07541385,672524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01204143,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001812,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00684924,1440
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00454929,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0061128,3600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001312,8400
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/header.phtml0.121311,349,4401,310,720
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001515,4000
frontend/apptha/ace/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0037247,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,6640
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0067140,0160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001313,4080
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.01051101,9440
frontend/apptha/ace/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.001713,3920
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0047166,864262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/supermenu/topmenu.phtml0.03721388,920262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03736173,968262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04096170,736524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02856289,5200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0007520,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0012134,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001116,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00331436,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001311,9520
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/displayseller.phtml0.05661915,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0063172,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00032919,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1239272,413,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Marketplace_Model_Mysql4_Sellerreview_Collection0.0003314,3760
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/bestsellingproducts.phtml0.351211,837,1922,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02823284,9280
OBSERVER: inventory0.039227166,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.0105374,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0042353,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002241,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0021243,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02912416,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002712,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0640
locale/currency0.01661278,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0036145,4880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0034142,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001121,1120
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/allproducts.phtml0.28421163,296262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002914,0320
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/map.phtml0.0881113,4160
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/reviewandratings.phtml0.0123131,3600
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/categories.phtml0.0089114,7200
frontend/apptha/ace/template/marketplace/seller/profilepage/contactseller.phtml0.0031110,7280
frontend/apptha/ace/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04141457,264262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.01611254,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0019279,3360
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001513,6080
frontend/apptha/ace/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.01031163,296262,144
frontend/apptha/ace/template/sociallogin/sociallogin.phtml0.0063130,6720
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0025117,7840
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/aminvisiblecaptcha/captcha.phtml0.001314,0240